SL Shining Victor

Date of Birth:
4/4/2010
Description:
Nearly black spotted, mealy nose
Nickname:
'Vic'
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
KK
Breeder:
James & Mary Clark
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2018 Dream Catcher Longhorns