AMR COLUMBUS

Date of Birth:
10/10/2016
Description:
RED SPOTTED
Nickname:
COLUMBO
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
WIILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
CURRENTLY ON THE SHOW CIRCUIT. STATE FAIR: 2017, 2 IN OPEN; 6TH IN YOUTH.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2018 Dream Catcher Longhorns